MEFPLUS-DS Syp 60ml
₹79.99
Each 5 ml Contains Mefenamic acid 100mg, Paracetamol 250mg
Pack: 60 ml
₹79.99
Each 5 ml Contains Mefenamic acid 100mg, Paracetamol 250mg
Pack: 60 ml
× |
![]() |
ACTIV- D powder 200gm 1 x ₹329.99 |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.